Biography

0

Carolyn Reese Quick Facts

Alias: Caroline Reese
Date of Birth: 5/4/1974
Home Town: Burbank, California, USA
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Carolyn Reese Biography

Carolyn Reese is a blue eyed beauty who was born in Burbank, California in 1974. Carolyn made her adult scene debut in 2006 when she was a little older than most new comers to the adult industry at 32 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Carolyn featured in just three adult films which fell in to three niches: cum shot, internal and MILF.

Carolyn Reese is loved by her fans for a variety of reasons but particularly for her huge 36D natural tits that make up her perfect 36D-26-36 figure. Carolyn currently has a tattoo of a band on her left ankle and she does not have any piercings.

In her adult career so far Carolyn Reese has worked with a range of adult studios including Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, and Lethal Hardcore. Carolyn has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Jessica Lynn, Claire Dames, Aurora Jolie, Lichelle Marie and Riley Evans.

9 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. alan thiebaud says:

    Dear Carolyn,

    I’m living in western Europe.
    You look so great in my eyes, each time i’m looking at you,I remember the California Girl I used to see on my vacations in California

    Happy birtday on may 5

  2. dan k says:

    dear carolyn,
    you are sexy as fuck. one day when i come to cali, we will do it 😀

  3. George K says:

    The hottest smile in the porn industry. Really love that warm look and sexy lips which do naughty things :).

  4. Well C says:

    Carolyn,ur so hot and gorgeous, i love your facial expressions,love your blow jobs and cfnms 🙂 do you have a facebook ?

  5. ahmed says:

    hello how are you how do you do

  6. bryan says:

    Hello Carolyn,
    I often visit web sites like 4tube, but no one single pornstar attracted my attention like you did. Esp your internal movies.Owsome!!

  7. Latin Fan says:

    Happy Birthday Babe… I would have loved to be the first to whisper to your ear “happy birthday ” and bring you breakfast to bed…

    And remember a true lover (friend with benefits is enough for me) remembers your birthday….

  8. Tobias says:

    “Carolyn Reese is a blue eyed beauty” WRONG! If my eyes are working the color is brown those making Carolyn the “Brownsville Girl” that Bob Dylan sings about at that makes me fall in love.

  9. Cameron says:

    I would absolutely love to see you do a scene with Cindy Dollar. You two, are, by far, the most incredibly stunning women in the industry. You are a rare gem that has somehow managed to defy age, and look more attractive with every role you star in. If only given the chance, I would rock your world!

  10. ???????? says:

    Hi. I ?you

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *